Plyneer
Plyneer
Bengaluru, Karnataka
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Plyneer M.R Commercial Plywood

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Bengaluru, we offer plyneer calibrated mr commercial plywood, plyneer gold eucalyptus mr commercial plywood, mr grade commercial plywood, plyneer gold prelaminated commercial plywood, residential mr grade plywood and plyneer silver hardwood - mr grade.

Plyneer Calibrated MR Commercial Plywood

Plyneer Calibrated MR Commercial Plywood
  • Plyneer Calibrated MR Commercial Plywood
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 33 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1600 Square Feet
ISI MarkedYes
Thickness6,8,12,16,19,25
UsageIndoor
Size8*4, 7*4
Plywood Type13-Ply Boards
BrandPlyneer

Plyneer Calibrated MR Commercial Plywood -
10 Years Replacement Guarantee

Plyneer's Calibrated Commercial Plywood is Moisture Resistant (M.R.Grade) made from an odd number of wood veneers which are usually seasoned hardwood core bonded with Urea Melamine Formaldehyde under computer controlled temperature and pressure. , bonded face to face with the grain running in alternate directions. That is nothing but cross bonding which gives our material its core strength. As more veneers are used, the stronger the plywood becomes.

Applications:

Bedroom
Furniture
Wall Paneling
Partitions, Ceilings
Decorations

Standard Thickness (MM):

6, 9, 12, 16, 19, 25

Standard Sizes (FT):

8x4, 7x4

THICKNESS

M.R Calibrated

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

33.00

09 MM

41.00

12 MM

47.00

16 MM

60.00

19 MM

66.00

25 MM

82.00


Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.

 


We are looking for the inquiries from these areas- Mangalore , Hubli, Belgaum, Mumbai, Pune, Mysore.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: Rae Barelli, UP
  • Delivery Time: 4-5Days
Yes! I am interested

Plyneer Gold Eucalyptus MR Commercial Plywood

Plyneer Gold Eucalyptus MR Commercial Plywood
  • Plyneer Gold Eucalyptus MR Commercial Plywood
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 33.5 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1600 Square Feet
Plywood Type13-Ply Boards
UsageOutdoor
Size8 x4 , 7 x 4
Thickness6,9,12,16,19,25
Length7, 8
Width4
BrandPlyneer Gold
ColorBrown

Plyneer Gold Eucalyptus MR Commercial Plywood-
15 Years Replacement Guarantee

This Moisture Resistant (M.R.) Plywood is made with Seasoned Eucalyptus wood veneers and center core of Popular wood to give superb nail holding strength and balances the Plywood from any bend or wrap. They are then bonded with Melamine Urea Formaldehyde Glue / Resin under computer controlled temperature and pressure, bonded face to face with the grain running in alternate directions or cross bonding which gives our material its core strength.

KEY FEATURES

No Overlapping, Durable, Suitable for warm and humid climatic conditions, Powder proof, termite resistant and reusable.

Application: Dry areas Furniture in Office, TV unit, Bedroom, Living room, Partitions and paneling work.

Timber: 100% Eucalyptus Wood and single centre veneer of Popular Wood.

Standard Thickness (MM):

6, 9, 12, 16, 19, 25

Standard Sizes (FT):

8x4, 7x4

THICKNESS

GOLD- MR

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

33.75

09 MM

41.75

12 MM

49.50

16 MM

62.00

19 MM

70.00

25 MM

91.00

GUARANTEE

* 15 YEARS REPLACEMENT GUARANTEE*.

Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @ 18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.

 

We are looking for the inquiries from these areas- Mangalore , Hubli, Belgaum, Mumbai, Pune, Mysore.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

MR Grade Commercial Plywood

MR Grade Commercial Plywood
  • MR Grade Commercial Plywood
  • MR Grade Commercial Plywood
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 33.75 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity320 Square Feet
Thickness6,9,12,16,18
UsageIndoor
Size7*4, 8*4
Plywood Type13-Ply Boards
BrandPlyneer

Commercial, MR Grade, Residential, Supreme Commercial Plywood, Calibrated MR Grade, Flexi Plywood

THICKNESS

GOLD- MR

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

33.75

09 MM

41.75

12 MM

49.50

16 MM

62.00

19 MM

70.00

25 MM

91.00

GUARANTEE

* 15 YEARS REPLACEMENT GUARANTEE*.

Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @ 18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.



THICKNESS

CALIBRATED- MR

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

33.00

09 MM

41.00

12 MM

47.00

16 MM

60.00

19 MM

66.00

25 MM

82.00

GUARANTEE

* 10 YEARS REPLACEMENT GUARANTEE*.

Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @ 18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.

THICKNESS

SILVER- MR

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

26.00

09 MM

34.00

12 MM

42.50

16 MM

51.75

19 MM

53.50

25 MM

68.75

GUARANTEE

* 5 YEARS REPLACEMENT GUARANTEE*.

Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @ 18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Plyneer Gold Prelaminated Commercial Plywood

Plyneer Gold Prelaminated Commercial Plywood
  • Plyneer Gold Prelaminated Commercial Plywood
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 47.75 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1600 Square Feet
Thickness6, 8,12,16,19, 25
UsageIndoor
Size8*4, 7*4
BrandPlyneer

Plyneer Gold Prelaminated M.R Commercial Plywood-
15 years Replacement Guarantee


RATE/SQ.FT FOR 0.7MM ONE SIDE LAMINATIONRATE/SQ.FT FOR 0.7MM BSLRATE/SQ.FT FOR 0.8MM OSLRATE/SQ.FT FOR 0.8MM BSL
6MM PLY52.5073.5057.0081.00
9MM PLY60.0081.0065.0089.00
12MM PLY68.0089.0073.0097.00
16MM PLY81.00102.0085.50109.50
19MM PLY90.00111.0095.00119.00
25MM PLY115.00136.00119.00143.50


Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.

We are looking for the inquiries from these areas- Mangalore , Hubli, Belgaum, Mumbai, Pune, Mysore.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Residential MR Grade Plywood

Residential MR Grade Plywood
  • Residential MR Grade Plywood
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 33.75 / Square FeetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1600 Square Feet
Thickness6,9,12,16,18
BrandPlyneer
ColorBrown

Commercial, MR Grade, Residential, Supreme Commercial Plywood, Calibrated MR Grade, Flexi Plywood

THICKNESS

GOLD- MR

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

33.75

09 MM

41.75

12 MM

49.50

16 MM

62.00

19 MM

70.00

25 MM

91.00

GUARANTEE

* 15 YEARS REPLACEMENT GUARANTEE*.

Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @ 18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.



THICKNESS

CALIBRATED- MR

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

33.00

09 MM

41.00

12 MM

47.00

16 MM

60.00

19 MM

66.00

25 MM

82.00

GUARANTEE

* 10 YEARS REPLACEMENT GUARANTEE*.

Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @ 18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.

THICKNESS

SILVER- MR

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

26.00

09 MM

34.00

12 MM

42.50

16 MM

51.75

19 MM

53.50

25 MM

68.75

GUARANTEE

* 5 YEARS REPLACEMENT GUARANTEE*.

Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @ 18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Plyneer Silver Hardwood - MR Grade

Plyneer Silver Hardwood  - MR Grade
  • Plyneer Silver Hardwood  - MR Grade
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 26 / Square FeetGet Latest Price
Plyneer Silver Hardwood MR Commercial Plywood-
05 Years Replacement Guarantee

This Moisture Resistant (M.R.) Plywood is made with Seasoned Hardwood veneers and center core of Eucalyptus wood to give superb nail holding strength and balances the Plywood from any bend or wrap. They are then bonded with Melamine Urea Formaldehyde Glue / Resin under computer controlled temperature and pressure, bonded face to face with the grain running in alternate directions or cross bonding which gives our material its core strength.

KEY FEATURES

No Overlapping, Durable, Suitable for warm and humid climatic conditions, Powder proof, termite resistant and reusable.

Application: Dry areas Furniture in Office, TV unit, Bedroom, Living room, Partitions and paneling work.

Timber: 100% Eucalyptus Wood and single centre veneer of Popular Wood.

Standard Thickness (MM):

6, 9, 12, 16, 19, 25

Standard Sizes (FT):

8x4, 7x4

THICKNESS

SILVER- MR

Rate/Sq.Ft.

06 MM

26.00

09 MM

34.00

12 MM

42.50

16 MM

51.75

19 MM

53.50

25 MM

68.75

GUARANTEE

* 15 YEARS REPLACEMENT GUARANTEE*.

Terms and Conditions:

1. Billing will be done on Sq.Mtr basis only.
2. GST @ 18% Applicable.
3. Payment should be made in advance.

 

We are looking for the inquiries from these areas- Mangalore , Hubli, Belgaum, Mumbai, Pune, Mysore.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 6000 Square Feet
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Abhishek Daga (CEO)
Sy. No. 7/2, 320/13-1, Flower Garden, Ranganatha Colony Mysore Road
Bengaluru- 560026, Karnataka, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS